Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Tischdienst
 
21.09.2019 12:00
14:00 U12-2 U12-3 U12-2
16:00 WU18 Horchheim U12-2
18:00 MU18 MJC Herren 4
20:00 Herren 4 MJC 4 MU18
22.09.2019 12:00 U12-1 MJC 1 MU16-2
14:00 MU16-2 Trimmelter SV U12-1
16:00 Herren 2 MJC3 Damen
18:00 Damen TuS Mosella Schweich Herren 2
 
28.09.2019 14:00 U12-3 MJC 1 U12-1
16:00 U12-1 Zell U12-3
 
19.10.2019 11:30 WU14 Lutzerath
13:30 U12-2 Konz 2 WU14
15:30 MU18 TG Konz Herren 3
17:30 Herren 3 Konz 2 MU18
20:00 Herren 1 SG Baskets Völklingen Herren 4
20.10.2019 10:00 U12-3 Bitburg
12:00 Mu14-1 Speyer U12-3
14:00 MU16-1 Koblenz Herren 4
16:00 Herren 4 Trimmelter SV 3 MU16-1
 
26.10.2019 16:00 Mu14-2 MJC Trier 2 Wu18
18:00 Wu18 Linz Mu14-2
27.10.2019 12:00 U12-1 Bernkastel MU16-2
14:00 Mu16-2 Wittlich U12-1
16:00 Wu16 Saarlouis-Roden Herren 2
 
02.11.2019 13:30 U12-3 MJC 3 Mu18
15:30 Mu18 TV Bitburg U12-3
17:30 Herren 3 Trimmelter SV Herren 1
20:00 Herren 1 TV Illingen Herren 3
03.11.2019 12:00 Mu14-2 Wittlicher TV Mu16-1
14:00 Mu16-1 Mainz Mu14-2
16:00 Herren 4 SG Gerolstein Herren 2
18:00 Herren 2 Konz 1 Herren 4
 
09.11.2019 10:00 U12-1 U12-2 Mu16-2
12:00 Mu16-2 Konz U12-1
14:00 Mu14-1 Koblenz Wu16
16:00 Wu16 Oppenheim Mu14-1
18:00 Damen Lutzerath Herren 4
20:00 Herren 4 TV Oberstein Damen
 
16.11.2019 14:00 Mu14-2 Trimmelter SV Wu18
16:00 Wu18 Bendorf Mu14-2
18:00 Herren 3 TuS Mosella Schweich Herren 1
20:00 Herren 1 Thereseanium Mainz 2 Herren 3
17.11.2019 08:00 U12-3 U12-1 U12-2
10:00 U12-2 TV Zell U12-3
12:00 Wu16 Mainz Mu16-1
14:00 Mu16-1 MJC Trier Wu16
16:00 Damen MJC Trier 3 Herren 2
18:00 Herren 2 Wittlicher TV Damen
 
30.11.2019 10:00 Mu14-2 MJC Trier 3 U12-2
12:00 U12-2 Bernkastel Mu14-2
14:00 Wu14 Wittlicher TV Wu18
16:00 Wu18 Neustadt/Wied Wu14
18:00 Mu18 Wittlicher TV Herren 3
20:00 Herren 3 MJC Trier 3 Mu18
01.12.2019 10:00 U12-3 MJC Trier 3 U12-2
12:00 Mu16-1 Kaiserslautern U12-3
14:00 Damen SF Neustadt/Wied Herren 4
16:00 Herren 4 TV Kröv Damen
18:00 Herren 2 SG Gerolstein Wu16
 
07.12.2019 12:00 U12-1 MJC 3 Wu14
14:00 Wu14 Irsch U12-1
08.12.2019 12:00 Mu14-2 TuS Mosella Schweich Mu14-1
14:00 Mu14-1 Kaiserslautern Mu14-2
16:00 Damen BBC Horchheim 2 Herren 2
18:00 Herren 2 Herren 3 Damen
 
14.12.2019 12:00 U12-2 MJC 1 Wu16
14:00 Wu16 Bitburg U12-2
16:00 Mu16-1 Saarlouis-Roden Herren 3
18:00 Herren 3 TV Zell Mu16-1